東京アマチュア将棋連盟 ランキング戦 2部(赤)
東京アマチュア将棋連盟 ランキング戦 2部(赤)
順位 会員番号 氏名 点数 全局数 所属チーム名
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3095 山田 敦幹 1988 272 早稲田の栄光
2 552 島 達郎 1913 407 東工大OB会
3 2765 藤田 一暁 1902 361 調布SC
4 5738 岩泉 毅 1890 85 神風会
5 3049 樋口 達志 1889 296 東工大OB会
6 5237 鵜木 学 1885 107 C&C栄光ゼミナール
7 698 田村 雄一 1867 683 早稲田の栄光
8 585 出澤 浩樹 1846 197 早稲田の栄光
9 6385 高徳 昌毅 1836 219 調布SC
10 123 下村 康史 1827 1128 北千住ひよこ
11 8836 大岩 駿介 1818 90 オール明治
12 6622 岩元 智春 1817 127 北千住ひよこ
13 5611 森下 真一 1782 166 北千住ひよこ
14 5168 高梨 孝司 1772 265 オール明治
15 4403 水野 浩樹 1771 422 東工大OB会
16 2655 長崎 康男 1761 141 羽生棋友会
16 3602 高橋 聡 1761 57 オール東北大
18 8066 飯島 篤也 1760 34 C&C栄光ゼミナール
18 9170 田中 昴文 1760 48 翔風館EOD
20 2877 水井 龍也 1759 936 オール明治
20 1808 竹之内 常隆 1759 243 翔風館EOD
22 4412 黒川 紀夫 1744 280 白門棋道会
22 104 武田 嘉弘 1744 103 東大いりえ
24 6002 長岡 洋平 1740 124 日大桜棋会
25 5703 中原 寛太 1732 63 翔風館EOD
26 6678 今藤 英世 1730 118 調布SC
27 7603 清板 徹行 1726 67 白門棋道会
28 6386 伊丹 健雄 1723 153 調布SC
28 6552 東山 洋一 1723 271 日大桜棋会
30 3114 林 浩一 1721 94 東大いりえ
31 9364 清水 良之輔 1718 39 ゼファー
32 6530 恵南 修平 1715 201 調布SC
33 4795 田中 広太 1714 136 神風会
34 6405 花岡 哲文 1705 107 オール東北大
35 855 岩瀬 弘和 1702 246 神風会
36 8375 松田 敦志 1698 78 オール東北大
36 4715 吉田 俊哉 1698 180 白門棋道会
36 6952 岡 明憲 1698 190 東工大OB会
39 8253 松原 毅 1697 65 東工大OB会
40 872 関場 一朗 1695 127 早稲田の栄光
41 3857 今井 敏博 1694 127 SONY
42 243 秋山 博 1692 254 白門棋道会
43 5 南 尚文 1689 156 白門棋道会
44 5422 河田 浩志 1688 140 北千住ひよこ
45 6749 町田 和也 1686 52 オール明治
46 6843 松下 和広 1685 203 ゼファー
47 9049 田中 聡一郎 1684 57 オール明治
48 8870 渡辺 賢人 1683 49 C&C栄光ゼミナール
49 5929 杉井 涼輔 1681 54 調布SC
50 9050 川村 卓史 1674 37 オール明治
51 8814 高橋 健志 1672 75 オール東北大
52 5653 吉本 悠太 1666 18 白門棋道会
53 1798 大橋 正俊 1665 840 北千住ひよこ
54 5156 安藤 貴章 1664 1089 羽生棋友会
55 8018 奥村 匠 1661 126 名寿備松
55 4642 広瀬 正幸 1661 268 東工大OB会
57 6548 高山 弦大 1658 171 日大桜棋会
58 181 林 正明 1656 311 日大桜棋会
58 4492 萩原 聡敦 1656 124 ゼファー
60 8493 初田 義明 1654 65 オール東北大
61 2720 塚越 希一 1653 151 SONY
62 9252 神門 圭太 1652 25 東工大OB会
63 856 佐々木 英治 1649 184 神風会
64 860 松原 弘明 1645 126 神風会
64 9092 宮内 義人 1645 39 日大桜棋会
66 102 細見 和雄 1644 622 東大いりえ
67 4923 中島 次郎 1634 241 白門棋道会
67 654 岡和田 剛 1634 256 東大いりえ
69 6387 中沢 茂 1630 118 調布SC
70 9726 石井 直樹 1628 11 C&C栄光ゼミナール
71 6080 山内 博文 1627 31 オール東北大
72 7785 小泉 明宏 1625 40 白門棋道会
73 1701 森 英樹 1624 211 調布SC
74 3122 宮本 誠二 1621 94 ゼファー
75 403 茂木 謙雄 1620 153 早稲田の栄光
76 8614 深井 一仲 1619 77 東大いりえ
77 3725 鈴木 孝一 1613 276 SONY
78 9262 矢部 亮介 1611 27 翔風館EOD
79 4977 花村 文彦 1608 289 日大桜棋会
79 9366 吉田 裕樹 1608 41 オール東北大
81 6921 小越 悠行 1601 188 北千住ひよこ
82 4968 星野 雄一郎 1600 91 白門棋道会
83 8936 寺井 康浩 1599 35 SONY
84 9432 花井 秀隆 1597 15 オール東北大
85 6767 須田 肇 1594 153 日大桜棋会
86 4956 三上 勉 1593 153 羽生棋友会
87 8996 岩田 和久 1589 12 早稲田の栄光
87 6560 中塚 浩之 1589 154 名寿備松
89 3858 川縁 誠治 1581 164 SONY
90 9089 大村 周 1580 11 オール東北大
91 4118 竹部 健一郎 1579 285 オール明治
91 6508 高橋 範行 1579 67 名寿備松
93 4284 河野 信雄 1575 251 SONY
94 182 秋山 和広 1574 219 日大桜棋会
94 484 内村 誠之 1574 333 東工大OB会
96 9771 宮川 景士 1573 8 神風会
97 5529 鳥居 勉 1571 100 C&C栄光ゼミナール
98 8613 永原 剛 1570 60 東大いりえ
99 7876 関 誠司 1569 105 オール東北大
100 395 藁谷 宏之 1567 93 日大桜棋会
100 6417 北上 豊晴 1567 167 調布SC
100 4264 長谷川 幸春 1567 314 神風会
103 359 佐藤 陽一 1565 118 早稲田の栄光
103 8900 桜井 智之 1565 143 C&C栄光ゼミナール
103 2740 原田 博次 1565 506 羽生棋友会
106 5671 遠藤 秀 1558 101 白門棋道会
107 4158 小佐野 裕 1556 287 白門棋道会
108 5693 石田 麻利緒 1551 621 名寿備松
108 7679 辻 逸郎 1551 144 ゼファー
110 8185 岩井 真悟 1550 40 神風会
110 6623 田中 康之 1550 163 北千住ひよこ
112 8088 中村 隆久 1545 58 東大いりえ
113 6524 佐伯 将人 1544 245 C&C栄光ゼミナール
113 9923 堀井 厚太郎 1544 4 オール東北大
115 6657 清水 俊裕 1542 124 神風会
116 1866 堤 和彦 1539 161 東大いりえ
117 8655 鎌田 裕基 1537 34 東工大OB会
118 6014 斉藤 英雄 1533 234 羽生棋友会
119 8800 藤澤 心平 1532 53 オール東北大
120 6001 上田 正彦 1526 230 オール明治
121 3628 鷹巣 克美 1525 148 ゼファー
121 9729 小越 雄太 1525 14 北千住ひよこ
123 8273 本間 篤 1524 85 神風会
124 434 渡辺 英記 1523 9 早稲田の栄光
124 4831 青山 雄一 1523 36 名寿備松
126 8638 柳 晃 1520 32 東大いりえ
127 9768 山内 梓 1519 9 オール明治
128 6637 藤田 大樹 1518 43 オール明治
128 105 井堀 周作 1518 10 東大いりえ
130 3724 北島 一也 1516 177 SONY
131 410 長谷川 昌博 1513 64 東大いりえ
132 8804 清家 保寛 1512 6 白門棋道会
133 7591 渡真利 一也 1509 202 名寿備松
134 4262 高柳 昌樹 1507 117 早稲田の栄光
134 9769 神田 隆史 1507 11 ゼファー
136 3811 荻原 徹 1503 72 ゼファー
137 9379 能勢 俊樹 1502 17 早稲田の栄光
138 7813 斉藤 隆 1498 124 北千住ひよこ
138 9868 谷内 雄紀 1498 3 オール東北大
140 9871 田代 昌孝 1497 2 白門棋道会
141 9596 頼本 奈菜 1495 19 翔風館EOD
141 9869 西村 健 1495 3 ゼファー
143 7501 黒川 裕一 1494 60 C&C栄光ゼミナール
143 173 上山 徹 1494 172 早稲田の栄光
145 5468 中尾 二郎 1492 310 名寿備松
146 314 西田 俊之 1491 47 翔風館EOD
147 5188 北 昌宏 1490 1055 ゼファー
148 9207 田中 貫太郎 1489 58 SONY
148 9767 守田 幸司 1489 8 調布SC
150 1984 松島 秀幸 1486 464 羽生棋友会
150 4266 伊東 正泰 1486 167 神風会
152 9872 西村 正宏 1485 2 早稲田の栄光
152 449 鈴木 国明 1485 24 早稲田の栄光
152 9713 深井 彗仁 1485 8 C&C栄光ゼミナール
155 9770 西田 悠太 1482 4 名寿備松
156 8796 田中 育冶 1481 26 日大桜棋会
157 9436 佐野 尊也 1475 7 白門棋道会
157 2841 池田 和彦 1475 52 C&C栄光ゼミナール
159 8939 富永 陽一 1473 24 神風会
160 8207 村上 幸雄 1472 50 SONY
160 9870 八尾 勇佑 1472 3 白門棋道会
162 3794 小笠原 順一 1469 23 SONY
162 3112 小板橋 靖夫 1469 75 東大いりえ
164 6785 佐藤 誠 1464 112 ゼファー
165 7108 尾山 大典 1460 12 早稲田の栄光
166 9701 藪谷 竜士 1457 23 翔風館EOD
167 9000 磯谷 真帆 1455 31 名寿備松
168 9700 門山 雄紀 1453 7 翔風館EOD
169 9646 アドリアン 1452 10 ゼファー
170 8812 伊藤 健吾 1449 19 C&C栄光ゼミナール
171 696 小林 恒夫 1446 238 日大桜棋会
172 9873 堀田 聖 1442 8 名寿備松
173 8388 松野 陽一郎 1440 42 名寿備松
174 9558 細谷 優人 1438 22 翔風館EOD
175 9401 伊藤 誠悟 1431 31 名寿備松
176 5945 田谷 仁志 1429 10 オール明治
177 6367 水平 盛幸 1427 193 羽生棋友会
178 3727 中村 真備 1426 219 SONY
179 426 鈴木 順 1415 224 早稲田の栄光
180 9670 細田 涼太 1407 27 翔風館EOD
181 8017 奥村 渓 1359 29 名寿備松
182 170 鈴木 禎之 1349 219 早稲田の栄光
183 6786 谷ヶ崎 芳彦 1185 75 ゼファー