東京アマチュア将棋連盟 ランキング戦 2部(赤)
東京アマチュア将棋連盟 ランキング戦 2部(赤)
順位 会員番号 氏名 点数 全局数 所属チーム名
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3095 山田 敦幹 1988 282 早稲田の栄光
2 5879 星宮 謙 1941 284 C&C栄光ゼミナール
3 7532 伊藤 大悟 1913 122 一橋大学OB
4 7075 速水 温 1900 694 光OKACHI2
4 5912 藤本 裕行 1900 80 ドラの穴
6 2765 藤田 一暁 1879 367 調布SC
7 5659 多々納 守 1863 126 一橋大学OB
8 698 田村 雄一 1845 687 早稲田の栄光
9 3486 溝部 良介 1838 431 光OKACHI2
10 8809 田中 誠 1833 59 C&C栄光ゼミナール
11 8050 高野 裕郎 1828 129 一橋大学OB
12 4056 岡安 玲士 1818 326 調布SC
13 585 出澤 浩樹 1815 204 早稲田の栄光
14 6385 高徳 昌毅 1812 232 調布SC
15 8217 大野 弘喜 1798 88 武蔵
16 9451 竹ヶ原 文彦 1787 31 あり
17 3762 大湊 亮 1783 215 川合研α
18 6301 大西 光 1776 54 神風会
19 4873 川合 仁 1773 214 川合研α
20 9170 田中 昴文 1772 60 翔風館TLS
21 1579 野口 義美 1767 296 法政大学
22 43 中治 一郎 1766 2992 光OKACHI2
22 7117 藤谷 明弘 1766 35 ドラの穴
24 5703 中原 寛太 1758 71 翔風館TLS
25 6635 近藤 登喜夫 1750 2513 光OKACHI2
26 3455 高橋 正雄 1749 1200 光OKACHI2
27 4836 中村 明弘 1745 321 あり
28 3602 高橋 聡 1743 61 東北大学OB会
29 3843 仲島 厚志 1742 235 あり
30 6530 恵南 修平 1735 214 調布SC
31 8080 山我 智樹 1734 112 川合研α
32 6648 舟田 祐介 1730 210 川合研α
33 1305 緒形 芳樹 1718 1914 光OKACHI2
34 4795 田中 広太 1716 142 神風会
35 855 岩瀬 弘和 1714 261 神風会
36 4701 中村 豊 1708 272 法政大学
37 380 坂倉 正則 1705 252 早稲田の栄光
38 7688 武者 晶紀 1704 116 武蔵
39 9096 岸本 昴大 1701 31 一橋大学OB
40 3840 池木 茂 1700 247 武蔵
41 8166 小川 勝歩 1698 81 川合研α
42 7617 田地 規朗 1697 54 TKD
43 5653 吉本 悠太 1696 21 白門棋道会
44 6401 岩本 功 1693 118 TKD
45 6997 菊田 公毅 1690 37 一橋大学OB
46 2826 中川 健 1689 180 翔風館TLS
47 5929 杉井 涼輔 1684 66 調布SC
47 6678 今藤 英世 1684 126 調布SC
49 872 関場 一朗 1682 135 早稲田の栄光
50 195 白畑 裕史 1679 162 白門棋道会
51 7780 小澤 正幸 1678 63 桜上水m
52 8745 高橋 正太郎 1675 68 翔風館TLS
53 1341 竹下 吉郎 1670 949 法政大学
54 5211 丁子 孝 1669 2016 光OKACHI2
54 7807 羽染 敬規 1669 103 桜上水m
56 9130 佐藤 真梧 1665 147 C&C栄光ゼミナール
56 4715 吉田 俊哉 1665 184 白門棋道会
58 5876 後藤 勇介 1661 102 TKD
58 1949 石塚 努 1661 943 法政大学
58 8623 滝瀬 竜司 1661 95 川合研α
61 243 秋山 博 1659 269 白門棋道会
62 4835 高沢 恒夫 1658 395 あり
63 6387 中沢 茂 1657 125 調布SC
64 5529 鳥居 勉 1655 110 C&C栄光ゼミナール
65 8963 松本 一樹 1650 24 法政大学
66 7852 島本 真志 1642 103 TKD
67 8795 森住 恭行 1637 64 桜上水m
68 860 松原 弘明 1635 128 神風会
69 2941 菊池 貴光 1634 164 TKD
70 403 茂木 謙雄 1630 155 早稲田の栄光
71 8199 濱野 智徳 1629 96 一橋大学OB
72 6328 軽部 龍太郎 1624 189 武蔵
72 9713 深井 彗仁 1624 95 C&C栄光ゼミナール
74 9645 佐藤 信太郎 1620 25 ドラの穴
74 8001 本行 旦 1620 36 早稲田の栄光
76 6063 奥野 眞 1617 109 あり
76 5 南 尚文 1617 164 白門棋道会
78 8874 嶋村 寧人 1615 65 ドラの穴
79 7094 稲葉 友太郎 1613 207 ドラの穴
80 5761 石田 鉄平 1612 86 川合研α
81 8675 岡田 陽介 1611 97 東北大学OB会
82 7877 増田 一輝 1610 74 神風会
82 6712 倉沢 晶 1610 95 翔風館TLS
84 5265 吉田 栄一 1607 328 光OKACHI2
84 4923 中島 次郎 1607 250 白門棋道会
86 856 佐々木 英治 1606 199 神風会
87 2971 太田 博朗 1602 551 翔風館TLS
88 10010 石橋 幸緒 1599 8 調布SC
89 9767 守田 幸司 1598 19 調布SC
90 9045 稲田 裕允 1596 45 東北大学OB会
90 9369 関 貴之 1596 11 一橋大学OB
92 8827 逸見 浩司 1595 80 一橋大学OB
93 9343 鶴指 賢史 1594 42 TKD
93 9771 宮川 景士 1594 11 神風会
95 4968 星野 雄一郎 1593 101 白門棋道会
96 4254 山崎 典博 1592 204 あり
97 9468 岩瀬 祥瑚 1591 32 桜上水m
98 7067 中田 章人 1589 164 C&C栄光ゼミナール
99 7684 宇津木 健 1588 70 武蔵
100 8900 桜井 智之 1587 153 C&C栄光ゼミナール
101 7876 関 誠司 1583 109 東北大学OB会
101 67 米花 和宏 1583 71 TKD
103 9249 安井 俊勝 1582 41 ドラの穴
103 6657 清水 俊裕 1582 132 神風会
105 8872 柿木 祐輝 1581 56 ドラの穴
106 9519 幡宮 慎太郎 1577 24 TKD
107 9930 山城 正樹 1576 19 ドラの穴
108 4264 長谷川 幸春 1573 325 神風会
109 536 小倉 幹雄 1570 363 法政大学
110 9925 名越 照祐 1569 8 法政大学
111 10013 野中 政克 1560 8 白門棋道会
112 6524 佐伯 将人 1559 255 C&C栄光ゼミナール
113 8800 藤澤 心平 1555 59 東北大学OB会
114 8479 中野 翔太 1554 35 桜上水m
115 9612 小泉 慎太郎 1553 24 桜上水m
115 9113 山岸 篤史 1553 49 桜上水m
117 8804 清家 保寛 1552 12 白門棋道会
117 8665 小林 勇也 1552 63 武蔵
119 8185 岩井 真悟 1550 44 神風会
120 6417 北上 豊晴 1548 178 調布SC
121 7848 岩井 真一 1547 142 TKD
122 3518 山岸 浩史 1544 240 あり
123 9158 田中 雄真 1542 53 武蔵
124 6074 芦澤 忠雄 1541 98 武蔵
125 9687 吉原 彰吾 1540 6 一橋大学OB
125 10015 成尾 友博 1540 3 東北大学OB会
125 10011 佐々木 裕 1540 4 白門棋道会
125 6848 高橋 賢哉 1540 153 TKD
129 10016 宍戸 將樹 1537 8 法政大学
130 6406 杉 英里 1530 181 東北大学OB会
131 359 佐藤 陽一 1525 125 早稲田の栄光
132 10012 前田 直哉 1524 3 白門棋道会
133 9522 安間 直之 1521 19 法政大学
134 8420 四ノ宮 誠也 1512 17 白門棋道会
135 7542 巽 浩二郎 1507 20 東北大学OB会
136 9783 関 淳志 1505 16 東北大学OB会
137 9926 新栄 賢多 1504 5 早稲田の栄光
137 9081 小柴 勇希 1504 24 法政大学
139 1479 前川 宏行 1503 247 東北大学OB会
140 10122 井上 健 1495 2 早稲田の栄光
140 4262 高柳 昌樹 1495 124 早稲田の栄光
140 8273 本間 篤 1495 100 神風会
143 9724 戸部 瞳 1494 34 ドラの穴
144 10017 豊澤 啓太 1493 1 法政大学
145 9651 鈴木 拓実 1490 15 早稲田の栄光
146 9683 江口 幸寛 1489 40 川合研α
147 10014 安部 慎太郎 1488 2 白門棋道会
148 4266 伊東 正泰 1486 167 神風会
149 8939 富永 陽一 1485 30 神風会
149 7619 羽成 照幸 1485 50 あり
151 8808 野崎 清一 1484 105 C&C栄光ゼミナール
152 434 渡辺 英記 1481 14 早稲田の栄光
153 7160 大西 秀樹 1480 26 川合研α
154 9776 井出 芳光 1470 9 法政大学
154 9379 能勢 俊樹 1470 23 早稲田の栄光
156 9523 田井 陸希 1465 6 法政大学
156 8295 白田 秀明 1465 30 桜上水m
158 7881 平林 靖博 1460 27 桜上水m
159 10121 北川 晴雄 1459 4 TKD
160 9256 梅澤 浩太郎 1448 33 東北大学OB会
161 6404 斉藤 肇 1442 27 東北大学OB会
162 8812 伊藤 健吾 1437 25 C&C栄光ゼミナール
163 9564 中沢 弘 1431 15 桜上水m
164 3823 岩崎 正 1430 159 東北大学OB会
165 9780 柳父 健太 1426 10 早稲田の栄光
166 8350 丸野 亮一 1421 43 桜上水m
167 7565 高崎 雄也 1419 50 一橋大学OB
168 8772 高橋 篤郎 1417 10 翔風館TLS
169 8690 元盛 瑛介 1416 70 C&C栄光ゼミナール
170 9778 山本 拓実 1408 10 早稲田の栄光
171 7163 石野 有真 1375 36 翔風館TLS
172 8981 島袋 拓人 1369 31 武蔵
173 170 鈴木 禎之 1325 223 早稲田の栄光