東京アマチュア将棋連盟 ランキング戦 3部(赤)
東京アマチュア将棋連盟 ランキング戦 3部(赤)
順位 会員番号 氏名 点数 全局数 所属チーム名
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 5912 藤本 裕行 1978 123 ドラの穴
2 6 田尻 隆司 1957 194 文化の旅企画
3 5668 飯田 慎也 1911 961 棋友館
4 7151 小窪 碧 1847 562 文化の旅企画
5 2807 泉 清志 1836 789 光OKACHI3
6 5885 金築 克祐 1832 320 Rits
7 9519 幡宮 慎太郎 1810 76 TKD
8 6047 国沢 健一 1782 505 専大ナップタイム
8 5486 知花 勇輝 1782 776 川合研γ
10 4979 藤井 草平 1776 191 専大ナップタイム
11 835 河井 智 1773 70 棋友館
12 7948 小野 ゆかり 1762 121 棋友館
13 4873 川合 仁 1761 248 川合研γ
14 7106 佐藤 楽生 1745 831 光OKACHI3
15 6819 篠木 貴広 1740 208 北千住猛爆隊
16 7111 井上 敏宏 1734 496 川合研γ
17 5265 吉田 栄一 1730 385 光OKACHI3
18 7926 安藤 國敦 1727 65 PPK
19 7161 佐伯 和真 1725 222 文化の旅企画
20 3114 林 浩一 1721 152 東大いりえ
20 7094 稲葉 友太郎 1721 322 ドラの穴
22 104 武田 嘉弘 1720 161 東大いりえ
23 939 中山 拓也 1719 92 PPK
24 7885 小田切 秀人 1715 106 棋友館
25 8166 小川 勝歩 1714 122 川合研γ
26 801 近藤 浩樹 1713 670 NEC第2
27 1827 青木 誠 1710 243 専大ナップタイム
28 8540 根来 正浩 1708 107 Rits
28 9586 宇田川 道 1708 85 北千住猛爆隊
30 6401 岩本 功 1705 151 TKD
31 9146 島田 雄一朗 1701 97 専大ナップタイム
32 5024 中村 圭吾 1690 230 Rits
32 8874 嶋村 寧人 1690 79 ドラの穴
34 7091 吉永 孝祐 1681 293 文化の旅企画
34 9892 小玉 拓未 1681 52 ドラの穴
36 3435 田代 将 1680 47 文化の旅企画
36 9145 藤原 哲 1680 66 専大ナップタイム
38 6040 鹿島 健介 1678 169 PPK
39 10070 上田 琥珀 1675 442 ドラの穴
40 7807 羽染 敬規 1667 130 桜上水m
41 8764 泉 健一 1666 78 Rits
42 7117 藤谷 明弘 1658 67 ドラの穴
43 1687 菊池 達也 1657 277 TKD
43 817 廣田 公潤 1657 219 NEC第2
45 3828 榎本 直俊 1655 111 川合研γ
46 816 小久保 毅 1654 270 NEC第2
47 2931 山田 元章 1649 238 川合研γ
47 7780 小澤 正幸 1649 86 桜上水m
49 4276 藤井 剛 1646 242 東京理科大OB
50 9645 佐藤 信太郎 1643 46 ドラの穴
51 5156 安藤 貴章 1642 1165 北千住猛爆隊
52 10137 岸本 明希 1641 32 文化の旅企画
53 654 岡和田 剛 1635 279 東大いりえ
54 6584 鈴木 岳 1630 208 専大ナップタイム
55 8623 滝瀬 竜司 1629 138 川合研γ
56 10275 竹内 哲也 1628 29 Rits
57 4166 大村 昌利 1623 255 東京理科大OB
57 2941 菊池 貴光 1623 201 TKD
59 5714 足立 卓也 1621 1989 光OKACHI3
60 130 井上 裕 1620 179 丸紅OKI
61 10071 宇田 紫音 1618 47 ドラの穴
62 8795 森住 恭行 1616 94 桜上水m
63 4969 長橋 重雄 1614 1459 TKD
64 7194 森本 賢志郎 1611 103 文化の旅企画
64 4118 竹部 健一郎 1611 330 桜上水m
66 9975 小田島 研太 1610 33 桜上水m
67 8886 山口 翔悟 1607 78 光OKACHI3
68 4646 阿比留 幸展 1600 224 丸紅OKI
69 67 米花 和宏 1599 89 TKD
70 10570 古井 丈大 1597 17 棋友館
71 6226 小野 倫太郎 1596 165 Rits
72 4314 室井 仁志 1593 200 立教大紫龍会
72 7114 西島 一輝 1593 754 光OKACHI3
72 6517 近藤 正憲 1593 165 PPK
75 555 崎浦 正隆 1592 765 丸紅OKI
76 7947 飯豊 聡明 1590 34 棋友館
77 8394 岡崎 隆太 1580 67 PPK
77 10206 石黒 誠一 1580 26 Rits
77 9303 福永 真士 1580 110 Rits
77 9199 岡部 寛太郎 1580 45 棋友館
81 9206 高橋 健人 1578 36 棋友館
82 10657 益 勢太 1575 11 ドラの穴
83 9343 鶴指 賢史 1573 69 TKD
83 697 山富 浩 1573 296 丸紅OKI
85 8467 福田 光雄 1572 107 川合研γ
85 8479 中野 翔太 1572 44 桜上水m
87 505 中西 基之 1571 620 東京理科大OB
87 9113 山岸 篤史 1571 80 桜上水m
89 6922 松本 孝純 1568 247 丸紅OKI
90 1038 松浦 将純 1566 10219 光OKACHI3
91 9464 岸野 亮 1562 54 桜上水m
92 10569 津久浦 慶太 1558 10 棋友館
93 800 佐藤 彰司 1557 456 NEC第2
94 7192 沖津 駿介 1556 20 文化の旅企画
95 9724 戸部 瞳 1555 69 ドラの穴
95 1866 堤 和彦 1555 205 東大いりえ
97 9804 森谷 尚広 1551 40 ドラの穴
98 2740 原田 博次 1548 555 北千住猛爆隊
99 10908 松野 弘明 1547 8 Rits
100 10849 狩野 竜太 1542 7 TKD
100 9427 新垣 芳昴 1542 48 専大ナップタイム
100 4315 中野 隆義 1542 218 立教大紫龍会
103 10596 永井 大 1541 5 文化の旅企画
103 7848 岩井 真一 1541 174 TKD
105 8613 永原 剛 1540 104 東大いりえ
105 10661 伊津 周一郎 1540 6 東京理科大OB
107 10297 新美 慶剛 1537 8 文化の旅企画
108 9197 土屋 潤一郎 1535 66 棋友館
109 1452 熊谷 直樹 1534 771 東京理科大OB
110 7518 清水 慎一 1533 184 専大ナップタイム
111 290 根本 幸晴 1528 473 北千住猛爆隊
112 102 細見 和雄 1527 679 東大いりえ
113 6621 日比野 浩三 1526 151 PPK
113 6848 高橋 賢哉 1526 187 TKD
115 8088 中村 隆久 1522 90 東大いりえ
116 10659 長島 圭佑 1519 10 TKD
117 10456 野崎 正司 1517 9 東京理科大OB
117 3814 丸山 和洋 1517 170 川合研γ
119 10138 松尾 康孝 1516 21 文化の旅企画
120 10568 鳥巣 友希 1512 41 棋友館
121 8544 菊本 大介 1509 121 NEC第2
122 10662 税所 和也 1506 8 文化の旅企画
123 135 日比 孝 1505 359 丸紅OKI
124 105 井堀 周作 1499 14 東大いりえ
125 10658 酒井 貴士 1497 8 Rits
125 8638 柳 晃 1497 52 東大いりえ
127 10235 宮下 真弥 1496 22 文化の旅企画
128 6014 斉藤 英雄 1493 275 北千住猛爆隊
128 6725 中西 進 1493 146 東京理科大OB
130 10921 高橋 悠人 1491 3 桜上水m
131 3536 釜付 一生 1490 93 丸紅OKI
131 6675 山本 勉 1490 122 PPK
131 9683 江口 幸寛 1490 55 ドラの穴
134 10922 高橋 大樹 1489 4 文化の旅企画
134 8052 磯谷 亮輔 1489 151 NEC第2
136 4168 佐藤 富美男 1487 157 東京理科大OB
137 10332 石川 遥久 1486 18 専大ナップタイム
138 9688 佐々木 涼 1480 49 川合研γ
139 10660 滝 祐子 1479 10 光OKACHI3
140 9717 笹倉 秀昭 1476 30 NEC第2
140 10450 鈴木 満 1476 20 東京理科大OB
142 10134 坂本 健吾 1469 22 棋友館
143 10333 西 高宏 1465 25 専大ナップタイム
144 9529 高嶋 大貴 1464 9 棋友館
145 9924 池島 純 1463 15 川合研γ
146 410 長谷川 昌博 1462 90 東大いりえ
147 10667 近藤 芳明 1459 4 立教大紫龍会
148 10920 榎本 孝 1456 4 東京理科大OB
149 8458 藤本 幹夫 1455 75 NEC第2
150 7946 小沢 望 1453 72 棋友館
151 8855 久保田 耕介 1449 79 立教大紫龍会
152 10666 平田 和也 1448 5 立教大紫龍会
153 10663 吉井 智彦 1443 13 立教大紫龍会
153 7881 平林 靖博 1443 38 桜上水m
155 4494 谷田 厚 1436 235 東京理科大OB
156 7546 仁井田 裕介 1435 95 PPK
157 8111 大木 雅志 1434 63 棋友館
158 9532 山本 和也 1428 47 NEC第2
159 3083 下地 進 1427 441 NEC第2
160 9481 水上 舞 1425 38 PPK
161 10665 堀川 皐二 1423 7 立教大紫龍会
161 10664 石井 耀介 1423 11 立教大紫龍会
163 804 吉田 卓克 1417 233 NEC第2
164 9991 西川 克之 1410 16 東大いりえ
164 8660 小林 哲郎 1410 24 NEC第2
166 9664 吉武 創 1409 23 立教大紫龍会
167 1049 今成 邦夫 1408 4459 北千住猛爆隊
168 3112 小板橋 靖夫 1401 109 東大いりえ
168 7602 宮佐 英紀 1401 11 PPK
168 4136 山根 健 1401 391 北千住猛爆隊
171 10192 大和 唯樹 1400 12 東大いりえ
172 8265 新井 優希 1393 70 川合研γ
173 7563 渡部 武史 1392 91 立教大紫龍会
174 9564 中沢 弘 1387 28 桜上水m
175 9723 石井 三愛 1377 32 棋友館
176 8223 坂本 裕一 1344 28 立教大紫龍会
177 8834 田中 宏和 1305 117 北千住猛爆隊
178 9865 松田 将太 1260 709 光OKACHI3