東京アマチュア将棋連盟 ランキング戦 3部(赤)
東京アマチュア将棋連盟 ランキング戦 3部(赤)
順位 会員番号 氏名 点数 全局数 所属チーム名
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 6 田尻 隆司 1957 194 文化の旅企画
2 5912 藤本 裕行 1921 127 ドラの穴
3 5668 飯田 慎也 1874 979 棋友館
4 5885 金築 克祐 1832 320 Rits
5 2807 泉 清志 1817 793 光OKACHI3
6 9519 幡宮 慎太郎 1810 76 TKD
7 7106 佐藤 楽生 1808 844 光OKACHI3
8 6047 国沢 健一 1800 509 専大ナップタイム
9 4979 藤井 草平 1776 191 専大ナップタイム
10 7151 小窪 碧 1775 602 文化の旅企画
11 835 河井 智 1773 70 棋友館
12 7948 小野 ゆかり 1762 121 棋友館
13 4873 川合 仁 1748 252 川合研γ
14 104 武田 嘉弘 1742 165 東大いりえ
15 6819 篠木 貴広 1740 208 北千住猛爆隊
15 8166 小川 勝歩 1740 126 川合研γ
17 5486 知花 勇輝 1738 780 川合研γ
18 10070 上田 琥珀 1733 462 ドラの穴
18 7094 稲葉 友太郎 1733 326 ドラの穴
20 7926 安藤 國敦 1727 65 PPK
21 9892 小玉 拓未 1726 56 ドラの穴
22 3114 林 浩一 1721 156 東大いりえ
23 939 中山 拓也 1719 92 PPK
24 7885 小田切 秀人 1715 106 棋友館
24 8874 嶋村 寧人 1715 83 ドラの穴
26 5265 吉田 栄一 1713 393 光OKACHI3
26 801 近藤 浩樹 1713 670 NEC第2
26 7161 佐伯 和真 1713 226 文化の旅企画
29 1827 青木 誠 1710 243 専大ナップタイム
30 8540 根来 正浩 1708 107 Rits
31 6401 岩本 功 1705 151 TKD
32 9146 島田 雄一朗 1701 97 専大ナップタイム
33 5024 中村 圭吾 1690 230 Rits
34 9586 宇田川 道 1689 89 北千住猛爆隊
35 7111 井上 敏宏 1687 500 川合研γ
36 7091 吉永 孝祐 1681 293 文化の旅企画
36 817 廣田 公潤 1681 223 NEC第2
38 9145 藤原 哲 1680 66 専大ナップタイム
38 3435 田代 将 1680 47 文化の旅企画
40 6040 鹿島 健介 1678 169 PPK
41 7807 羽染 敬規 1667 130 桜上水m
42 8764 泉 健一 1666 78 Rits
43 10071 宇田 紫音 1665 51 ドラの穴
43 9645 佐藤 信太郎 1665 50 ドラの穴
45 7117 藤谷 明弘 1658 67 ドラの穴
46 1687 菊池 達也 1657 277 TKD
47 3828 榎本 直俊 1655 111 川合研γ
48 7780 小澤 正幸 1649 86 桜上水m
49 4276 藤井 剛 1647 246 東京理科大OB
50 10137 岸本 明希 1641 32 文化の旅企画
51 8795 森住 恭行 1639 98 桜上水m
52 654 岡和田 剛 1635 283 東大いりえ
53 1038 松浦 将純 1631 10259 光OKACHI3
54 6584 鈴木 岳 1630 208 専大ナップタイム
55 5714 足立 卓也 1629 2011 光OKACHI3
55 8623 滝瀬 竜司 1629 138 川合研γ
57 5156 安藤 貴章 1628 1170 北千住猛爆隊
57 10275 竹内 哲也 1628 29 Rits
59 2931 山田 元章 1626 242 川合研γ
60 2941 菊池 貴光 1623 201 TKD
61 6226 小野 倫太郎 1620 169 Rits
61 130 井上 裕 1620 179 丸紅OKI
63 4969 長橋 重雄 1614 1459 TKD
64 9975 小田島 研太 1610 33 桜上水m
64 7194 森本 賢志郎 1610 107 文化の旅企画
66 816 小久保 毅 1608 274 NEC第2
67 8886 山口 翔悟 1607 78 光OKACHI3
68 4646 阿比留 幸展 1600 224 丸紅OKI
69 9206 高橋 健人 1599 40 棋友館
69 67 米花 和宏 1599 89 TKD
71 505 中西 基之 1595 624 東京理科大OB
71 10570 古井 丈大 1595 21 棋友館
73 4314 室井 仁志 1593 200 立教大紫龍会
73 6517 近藤 正憲 1593 165 PPK
75 7947 飯豊 聡明 1590 34 棋友館
76 7848 岩井 真一 1588 178 TKD
77 10657 益 勢太 1586 15 ドラの穴
78 800 佐藤 彰司 1583 460 NEC第2
79 10569 津久浦 慶太 1582 14 棋友館
80 10206 石黒 誠一 1580 26 Rits
80 555 崎浦 正隆 1580 769 丸紅OKI
80 8394 岡崎 隆太 1580 67 PPK
80 9199 岡部 寛太郎 1580 45 棋友館
84 9303 福永 真士 1578 114 Rits
85 4166 大村 昌利 1576 259 東京理科大OB
85 9343 鶴指 賢史 1576 73 TKD
87 697 山富 浩 1573 296 丸紅OKI
88 8479 中野 翔太 1572 44 桜上水m
88 2740 原田 博次 1572 559 北千住猛爆隊
90 4118 竹部 健一郎 1568 334 桜上水m
90 10596 永井 大 1568 11 文化の旅企画
92 6922 松本 孝純 1567 251 丸紅OKI
93 7114 西島 一輝 1566 758 光OKACHI3
94 9464 岸野 亮 1562 54 桜上水m
95 9197 土屋 潤一郎 1560 70 棋友館
96 9724 戸部 瞳 1556 73 ドラの穴
96 7192 沖津 駿介 1556 20 文化の旅企画
98 1866 堤 和彦 1555 205 東大いりえ
99 8467 福田 光雄 1552 111 川合研γ
100 102 細見 和雄 1551 683 東大いりえ
100 9804 森谷 尚広 1551 40 ドラの穴
102 10908 松野 弘明 1549 12 Rits
103 9113 山岸 篤史 1546 84 桜上水m
104 10849 狩野 竜太 1543 11 TKD
105 4315 中野 隆義 1542 218 立教大紫龍会
106 10661 伊津 周一郎 1540 6 東京理科大OB
106 8613 永原 剛 1540 104 東大いりえ
108 10297 新美 慶剛 1537 8 文化の旅企画
109 9427 新垣 芳昴 1535 52 専大ナップタイム
110 7518 清水 慎一 1533 184 専大ナップタイム
110 1452 熊谷 直樹 1533 775 東京理科大OB
112 9688 佐々木 涼 1528 53 川合研γ
113 290 根本 幸晴 1526 477 北千住猛爆隊
113 6621 日比野 浩三 1526 151 PPK
115 10978 村上 千紘 1524 4 ドラの穴
116 8088 中村 隆久 1522 90 東大いりえ
117 10235 宮下 真弥 1520 26 文化の旅企画
118 3814 丸山 和洋 1517 170 川合研γ
118 10456 野崎 正司 1517 9 東京理科大OB
120 10138 松尾 康孝 1516 21 文化の旅企画
121 3536 釜付 一生 1514 97 丸紅OKI
122 10568 鳥巣 友希 1512 41 棋友館
123 8544 菊本 大介 1511 125 NEC第2
124 10662 税所 和也 1506 8 文化の旅企画
125 135 日比 孝 1505 359 丸紅OKI
126 6848 高橋 賢哉 1502 191 TKD
126 10976 高橋 直己 1502 4 棋友館
128 10974 山田 朋佳 1501 4 棋友館
129 10975 青木 幾 1500 4 棋友館
130 105 井堀 周作 1499 14 東大いりえ
131 10450 鈴木 満 1498 24 東京理科大OB
132 8638 柳 晃 1497 52 東大いりえ
132 10658 酒井 貴士 1497 8 Rits
134 10659 長島 圭佑 1496 14 TKD
135 6725 中西 進 1493 150 東京理科大OB
136 10921 高橋 悠人 1491 3 桜上水m
137 6675 山本 勉 1490 122 PPK
137 8052 磯谷 亮輔 1490 155 NEC第2
139 10332 石川 遥久 1486 18 専大ナップタイム
140 4168 佐藤 富美男 1485 161 東京理科大OB
141 9683 江口 幸寛 1483 59 ドラの穴
142 9717 笹倉 秀昭 1476 30 NEC第2
143 6014 斉藤 英雄 1470 279 北千住猛爆隊
144 10134 坂本 健吾 1469 22 棋友館
145 10922 高橋 大樹 1465 8 文化の旅企画
145 10333 西 高宏 1465 25 専大ナップタイム
147 9529 高嶋 大貴 1464 9 棋友館
148 9924 池島 純 1463 15 川合研γ
149 410 長谷川 昌博 1462 90 東大いりえ
150 10667 近藤 芳明 1459 4 立教大紫龍会
151 8649 寺岡 健太郎 1458 82 川合研γ
152 10920 榎本 孝 1456 4 東京理科大OB
153 8458 藤本 幹夫 1455 75 NEC第2
154 7946 小沢 望 1453 72 棋友館
155 10982 三宅 麻祐 1450 4 桜上水m
156 8855 久保田 耕介 1449 79 立教大紫龍会
157 10666 平田 和也 1448 5 立教大紫龍会
158 10663 吉井 智彦 1443 13 立教大紫龍会
158 7881 平林 靖博 1443 38 桜上水m
160 4494 谷田 厚 1436 235 東京理科大OB
161 7546 仁井田 裕介 1435 95 PPK
162 8111 大木 雅志 1434 63 棋友館
163 1049 今成 邦夫 1430 4463 北千住猛爆隊
164 9532 山本 和也 1428 47 NEC第2
165 3083 下地 進 1427 441 NEC第2
166 9481 水上 舞 1425 38 PPK
167 3112 小板橋 靖夫 1423 113 東大いりえ
167 10665 堀川 皐二 1423 7 立教大紫龍会
167 10664 石井 耀介 1423 11 立教大紫龍会
170 804 吉田 卓克 1417 237 NEC第2
171 10660 滝 祐子 1415 37 光OKACHI3
172 9564 中沢 弘 1412 32 桜上水m
173 8660 小林 哲郎 1410 24 NEC第2
174 9664 吉武 創 1409 23 立教大紫龍会
175 4136 山根 健 1404 395 北千住猛爆隊
176 7602 宮佐 英紀 1401 11 PPK
177 10192 大和 唯樹 1400 12 東大いりえ
178 8265 新井 優希 1393 74 川合研γ
179 7563 渡部 武史 1392 91 立教大紫龍会
180 9991 西川 克之 1383 20 東大いりえ
181 9723 石井 三愛 1377 32 棋友館
182 8223 坂本 裕一 1344 28 立教大紫龍会
183 8834 田中 宏和 1305 117 北千住猛爆隊
184 9865 松田 将太 1287 713 光OKACHI3