東京アマチュア将棋連盟 ランキング戦 7部
東京アマチュア将棋連盟 ランキング戦 7部
順位 会員番号 氏名 点数 全局数 所属チーム名
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1450 前田 亮 1877 380 翔風館SST
2 1248 小寺 健之 1813 531 バンボーレ
3 826 吉田 昌弘 1742 228 翔風館TLS
4 5656 川崎 直人 1738 32 川崎組
5 5024 中村 圭吾 1678 240 川崎組
6 9206 高橋 健人 1606 49 専大ポルトノ
7 10777 水野 和明 1598 31 小金井棋友会2
8 7338 三村 廉 1586 10 ひたちなか
9 4372 木全 航一 1585 190 翔風館TLS
10 9271 田中 哲哉 1584 27 翔風館SST
11 6391 柿木 義一 1576 296 将棋ネット
12 4337 松宮 清 1569 130 杉並区役所
13 10218 花岡 宏明 1564 46 小金井棋友会2
14 11642 勝又 優 1563 7 ひたちなか
15 11644 片桐 隆壱 1562 6 ひたちなか
16 11584 井上 凱生 1556 8 石神井将棋教室
16 8907 島田 和法 1556 85 小金井棋友会2
18 11641 小山 大介 1551 5 ひたちなか
19 11639 樫村 暢通 1549 5 ひたちなか
19 10749 小林 昌彦 1549 14 石神井将棋教室
21 11608 北原 優 1548 7 幕張本郷チ4
22 11660 村田 繁郎 1545 4 将棋の森
22 11599 石塚 基晴 1545 6 バンボーレ
24 11640 西村 健郎 1544 6 ひたちなか
25 11620 冨澤 清彦 1538 7 翔風館TLS
26 11587 小林 由知 1532 8 石神井将棋教室
26 11731 亀 佑樹 1532 3 翔風館TLS
26 11123 北原 光樹 1532 10 専大ポルトノ
29 11735 小塩 貴誠 1526 2 将棋の森
29 11577 冨田 佳史 1526 6 ねこまど
31 11605 林 宏樹 1524 4 将GiveチB
32 11567 勝又 章平 1523 2 小金井棋友会2
33 11734 星 学 1522 2 将棋バー
33 11632 横井 陽人 1522 4 将棋バー
35 11576 金 成一 1521 2 ねこまど
36 10745 長島 慎 1520 34 川崎組
36 11588 有働 巧 1520 4 石神井将棋教室
36 11646 山本 智絵美 1520 2 大野教室2
39 11725 国兼 礼智 1519 4 石神井将棋教室
40 11586 清本 真帆 1517 8 石神井将棋教室
40 11730 稲葉 一道 1517 2 将GiveチB
42 11719 佐藤 健樹 1516 4 棋心ジュニア
42 11601 石田 武 1516 6 将GiveチB
44 11647 徳永 知也 1515 4 大野教室2
45 11645 和田 亮 1514 6 ひたちなか
46 11610 佐藤 忠夫 1513 6 幕張本郷チ4
47 11635 西 雄大 1512 1 将棋バー
47 11634 奈良 翔太朗 1512 1 将棋バー
47 11633 加納 隆明 1512 1 将棋バー
47 11631 佐藤 翔一 1512 3 将棋バー
51 11575 牛島 祥吾 1509 3 ねこまど
52 11724 榎本 花道 1507 3 川崎組
52 11569 木村 心亮 1507 7 棋心ジュニア
52 11141 砂村 洋輔 1507 8 将GiveチB
55 10963 柳沼 大輝 1506 10 ひたちなか
56 9958 木村 隆 1505 27 石神井将棋教室
56 11604 宮岸 昂史 1505 5 将GiveチB
58 11600 佐川 桂太郎 1504 5 将GiveチB
59 11585 清本 飛鳥 1503 7 石神井将棋教室
59 10887 相馬 雄史 1503 22 川崎組
59 9708 加藤 和久 1503 29 翔風館SST
59 11654 清水 雄三 1503 6 将棋の森
63 11579 青木 康佑 1502 4 ねこまどタマ
64 10349 黄 晟佳 1501 32 ねこまど
65 11657 関 隆行 1500 4 将棋の森
65 11636 春山 大輝 1500 0 将棋バー
65 11409 鈴木 敦史 1500 4 専大ポルトノ
68 11630 佐藤 輝昌 1499 2 将棋バー
69 11574 宇崎 雅雄 1498 2 ねこまど
69 11373 小澤 瑛 1498 11 翔風館TLS
71 11658 新橋 計太 1497 4 将棋の森
71 11629 軒原 剛 1497 2 将棋バー
73 11716 梅津 美琴 1496 4 翔風館SST
73 11656 得丸 秀翔 1496 6 将棋の森
73 11624 馬場 祐太 1496 4 将棋バー
73 11622 飯島 不比等 1496 2 将棋バー
77 11259 赤澤 佑月 1494 17 翔風館TLS
78 11602 佐藤 聡 1493 6 将GiveチB
78 11583 中西 遼太郎 1493 2 Shougi乙女
80 11662 中尾 正治 1492 3 将棋の森
80 11571 的場 結大 1492 4 棋心ジュニア
82 11164 武田 史郎 1491 12 将棋ネット
83 10786 佐藤 智喜 1490 30 ねこまど
83 11578 杉田 洋樹 1490 6 ねこまどタマ
85 11628 犬塚 孝久 1489 1 将棋バー
85 11165 坂口 秀政 1489 7 将棋ネット
85 11728 鈴木 理緒 1489 1 バンボーレ
85 11643 高見澤 由実 1489 7 ひたちなか
85 11650 天野 孝 1489 5 大野教室2
90 11580 青木 美奈 1488 1 ねこまどタマ
90 11736 浦崎 廉士 1488 3 将棋の森
90 11582 渡辺 結衣 1488 4 Shougi乙女
93 11649 小沼 禎明 1487 1 大野教室2
94 11572 村松 勇亮 1486 8 棋心ジュニア
94 11651 磯部 颯士 1486 5 大野教室2
94 11626 辛嶋 慎太郎 1486 3 将棋バー
94 11625 藤田 なつき 1486 1 将棋バー
98 11621 沖田 一真 1485 3 将棋バー
98 11408 小林 佑典 1485 8 専大ポルトノ
98 11721 柳澤 真理 1485 3 ねこまどタマ
101 11648 芳澤 憲治 1484 2 大野教室2
101 11717 西野 鉄兵 1484 3 翔風館SST
103 11655 生島 雅也 1483 6 将棋の森
104 11619 山縣 慶太 1482 7 翔風館TLS
104 6674 金場 茂雄 1482 12 小金井棋友会2
106 11590 井出 曜子 1480 3 OSS
106 11594 青木 賀菜恵 1480 3 OSS
106 11090 鈴木 諒 1480 16 バンボーレ
109 11726 斎藤 未来 1479 3 OSS
110 5423 三木 慎治 1478 94 将棋ネット
110 11612 佐藤 洋輝 1478 6 幕張本郷チ4
112 8894 古市 威志 1477 126 翔風館TLS
113 11732 辛嶋 仁太 1476 2 将棋バー
113 11637 小林 千鶴 1476 2 将棋バー
113 11613 守屋 拓海 1476 5 幕張本郷チ4
113 11638 岸田 航 1476 2 将棋バー
113 11617 吉野 聡 1476 2 幕張本郷チ4
113 11188 小林 憲一 1476 16 小金井棋友会2
119 11723 菅原 由佳 1475 2 川崎組
120 11737 吉武 譲 1474 2 将棋の森
120 11733 仲谷 航 1474 2 将棋バー
120 10931 大堀 拓輝 1474 26 小金井棋友会2
120 11623 宮崎 淳 1474 4 将棋バー
124 10702 坂田 俊樹 1473 17 ひたちなか
125 11652 奥北 秀太朗 1472 4 大野教室2
126 11722 高橋 聡一郎 1471 4 川崎組
126 11618 佐藤 夏帆 1471 6 幕張本郷チ4
126 11573 木村 幸央 1471 2 棋心ジュニア
129 11727 笠原 礼子 1470 2 OSS
129 11720 筒井 裕也 1470 2 専大ポルトノ
131 11611 長谷川 寛之 1469 6 幕張本郷チ4
131 8777 合場 正晃 1469 84 専大ポルトノ
131 11661 菅原 一景 1469 4 将棋の森
134 11659 千本 貴士 1468 2 将棋の森
135 6285 浜崎 卓 1467 188 将棋ネット
136 9332 伊藤 守彦 1466 79 OSS
136 11609 衣田 哲也 1466 3 幕張本郷チ4
138 11718 木村 光亮 1464 3 棋心ジュニア
139 11729 永川 博詞 1463 3 バンボーレ
140 11581 竹之下 敦史 1461 7 ねこまどタマ
141 11166 中嶋 翼 1460 21 ねこまど
142 11603 小池 広幸 1459 5 将GiveチB
142 11066 橘 一輝 1459 14 将棋の森
142 11570 平田 龍之介 1459 8 棋心ジュニア
145 11607 佐藤 遥 1457 3 将GiveチB
146 11160 平井 義一 1455 17 翔風館SST
147 8307 阪本 雅一 1454 173 小金井棋友会2
148 11349 高橋 正樹 1450 6 棋心ジュニア
148 9118 大崎 哲男 1450 102 将棋ネット
148 11653 田中 仁 1450 6 将棋の森
151 11627 高橋 礼奈 1448 4 将棋バー
151 11195 金澤 遥馬 1448 8 専大ポルトノ
153 11597 垣花 慧 1447 4 バンボーレ
154 11615 雨宮 拓哉 1446 4 幕張本郷チ4
155 11568 冨澤 一清 1443 8 翔風館SST
155 11606 高橋 祐太郎 1443 5 将GiveチB
157 11177 田辺 茂樹 1442 28 川崎組
157 11315 谷岡 佑樹 1442 9 専大ポルトノ
159 11596 池田 奈那子 1441 5 OSS
159 9817 橋本 雄太 1441 8 翔風館SST
161 11592 高津 真実 1439 7 OSS
161 11343 町田 啓暢 1439 11 バンボーレ
161 4340 石井 康宏 1439 254 杉並区役所
164 11589 岡田 恵子 1438 7 OSS
164 11614 柳堀 瑞希 1438 5 幕張本郷チ4
166 11616 神野 英樹 1437 4 幕張本郷チ4
167 11403 渥美 旬陽 1433 5 小金井棋友会2
168 10501 林 達郎 1432 11 ねこまど
168 11132 久保田 裕信 1432 19 将GiveチB
170 11591 佐々木 実穂 1426 6 OSS
171 11261 小林 千洋 1424 6 OSS
172 11598 石井 玲生 1421 7 バンボーレ
172 11595 永井 千絵 1421 6 OSS
174 11593 田野井 愛 1415 7 OSS
174 11158 成田 飛鷲 1415 15 翔風館TLS
176 11147 福士 佳 1413 8 将GiveチB
177 11344 鈴木 瑛大 1410 10 バンボーレ
178 4338 今屋 勇夫 1403 150 杉並区役所
179 10615 袖木 俊昭 1400 33 杉並区役所
180 10804 小池 玲子 1399 12 川崎組
181 10495 細谷 康一 1396 28 大野教室2
182 11250 佐野 京子 1395 10 翔風館SST
182 11187 小林 由作 1395 15 棋心ジュニア
184 11198 前角 達彦 1394 22 ねこまど
184 10348 白井 晶子 1394 17 ねこまどタマ
186 9965 郡 哲二郎 1388 35 バンボーレ
186 10243 伊藤 潤 1388 52 ねこまど
188 6973 藤村 徹 1386 200 専大ポルトノ
189 11179 西嶋 科菜子 1385 15 川崎組
190 10340 久保田 成 1382 36 ねこまどタマ
190 10343 田中 伸幸 1382 32 ねこまど
192 10893 大江田 翠 1379 24 Shougi乙女
193 10934 高橋 昴樹 1376 34 棋心ジュニア
194 4341 窪田 慎一 1375 349 杉並区役所
195 11348 高橋 香代 1374 13 棋心ジュニア
196 8308 高橋 洋一 1367 137 小金井棋友会2
197 10778 榎本 千景 1365 33 小金井棋友会2
198 9823 ?木 信一 1363 41 杉並区役所
198 10342 秋浜 匡 1363 42 ねこまど
200 10393 肥沼 大樹 1358 38 翔風館TLS
201 10787 加藤 学 1357 30 ねこまど
201 10898 鈴木 浩一 1357 20 ねこまどタマ
203 11197 柴野 絢子 1355 25 Shougi乙女
204 11178 高田 小百合 1351 15 川崎組
205 10892 相場 直子 1341 33 Shougi乙女
206 10346 丸山 貴志 1334 41 ねこまどタマ
206 6875 吉川 幸風 1334 102 専大ポルトノ
208 10549 多賀 祐一郎 1326 45 大野教室2
209 10472 鈴木 孝広 1319 39 ねこまどタマ
210 10409 岡部 敏之 1318 45 大野教室2
211 10341 清家 智明 1317 39 ねこまどタマ
212 10345 内山 優子 1302 37 ねこまどタマ
213 10774 松崎 由記 1299 24 Shougi乙女
213 10406 榎本 周一 1299 41 大野教室2
215 10771 北野 智子 1287 22 Shougi乙女
216 9757 平山 拓生 1276 39 翔風館SST
217 10769 田辺 千亜紀 1274 32 Shougi乙女
218 10799 鎌田 理恵子 1260 30 川崎組
219 4342 栗原 貴史 1243 256 杉並区役所
220 9103 戸田 浩 1240 83 大野教室2
221 4433 渡辺 和夫 1175 69 杉並区役所
222 8826 大西 寛児 1066 362 翔風館SST