東京アマチュア将棋連盟 ランキング戦 2部(赤)
東京アマチュア将棋連盟 ランキング戦 2部(赤)
順位 会員番号 氏名 点数 全局数 所属チーム名
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 6857 相良 剛史 2021 368 新宿特殊部隊
2 3095 山田 敦幹 2007 353 早稲田の栄光
3 5605 吉岡 大和 1940 900 天野チルド1
4 6808 出口 雄大 1913 130 蒲田LG
5 8323 熊谷 英明 1897 139 表裏
6 9229 武田 竜治 1892 45 表裏
7 3 野山 知敬 1887 161 蒲田LG
8 8728 地田 一矢 1883 379 表裏
9 5600 甲斐 日向 1881 311 天野チルド1
10 7507 高山 陽 1864 97 常笑会
11 4937 小林 広卓 1861 189 若駒
12 719 西山 実 1860 179 蒲田LG
13 10513 三村 駿 1858 384 表裏
14 7333 高井 晟晴 1855 265 常笑会
15 8722 村井 大輝 1851 178 常笑会
16 1464 大和田 雅弘 1844 92 新宿特殊部隊
17 6523 望月 陵 1839 50 TOKATSU
18 5038 粕谷 隆之 1838 81 北千住ひよこ
18 5656 川崎 直人 1838 47 天野チルド1
20 8 藤森 保 1837 298 蒲田LG
21 698 田村 雄一 1833 697 早稲田の栄光
21 8809 田中 誠 1833 70 天野チルド1
23 9994 生駒 春樹 1821 64 表裏
24 9884 上出 隆志 1815 174 TOKATSU
25 9433 江河 直樹 1809 80 千葉大学OB
26 10019 大平 駿悟 1794 64 表裏
27 9993 神田 万聡 1788 50 表裏
28 585 出澤 浩樹 1786 230 早稲田の栄光
28 9638 金井 孝之 1786 54 表裏
28 5909 智野 就太 1786 117 江古田教室
31 9261 五月女 瑛吾 1785 148 千葉大学OB
32 7070 渡辺 諒太 1782 201 天野チルド1
33 6225 高橋 健郎 1780 222 慶應義塾将研三田会
34 4961 布施 邦彦 1775 69 早稲田の栄光
35 5653 吉本 悠太 1773 33 天野チルド1
36 123 下村 康史 1772 1222 北千住ひよこ
36 3136 園田 章雄 1772 151 常笑会
38 8252 柳谷 翔太 1768 190 新宿特殊部隊
39 8572 小倉 一富史 1765 168 天野チルド1
40 10475 福田 旭 1757 102 江古田教室
41 6218 関向 邦人 1755 219 慶應義塾将研三田会
41 475 清水 敬司 1755 370 桐朋高校将棋部OB
43 11442 大宮 健太郎 1747 62 TOKATSU
44 3809 藤原 宏太 1741 152 若駒
45 5422 河田 浩志 1739 265 北千住ひよこ
46 9069 渡辺 航平 1738 94 桐朋高校将棋部OB
46 8318 佐藤 厚 1738 88 蒲田将棋クラブ
48 10539 岩原 凜汰 1735 52 蒲田LG
49 5276 永井 健一郎 1728 209 慶應義塾将研三田会
50 575 下村 龍正 1726 66 白門棋道会
50 10504 中谷 祥也 1726 35 表裏
52 1912 小林 康広 1725 280 蒲田将棋クラブ
53 7994 黒川 智記 1724 30 天野チルド1
54 2939 淡谷 純夫 1715 316 常笑会
55 10011 佐々木 裕 1714 65 白門棋道会
56 5 南 尚文 1712 204 白門棋道会
57 6622 岩元 智春 1711 240 北千住ひよこ
58 4670 伊藤 靖浩 1707 325 千葉大学OB
59 1034 伊藤 康晴 1706 1112 常笑会
60 11272 宮越 雅大 1697 24 蒲田LG
61 3089 内田 吉則 1696 119 若駒
62 1954 佐々木 元 1693 260 新宿特殊部隊
63 4091 村山 秀明 1691 234 若駒
63 10635 岩城 貴志 1691 44 早稲田の栄光
65 4736 中島 進 1690 348 桐朋高校将棋部OB
66 9373 秋月 嶺 1689 67 TOKATSU
66 9021 大井手 威 1689 260 表裏
68 7765 伊藤 和貴 1685 351 佐藤道場
69 5611 森下 真一 1684 275 北千住ひよこ
70 5582 北脇 駿 1681 1218 佐藤道場
71 7917 川上 和秀 1676 126 佐藤道場
72 6304 小関 健太 1674 210 慶應義塾将研三田会
73 10866 國井 勇人 1673 282 表裏
74 5941 鈴木 シャウト 1666 15 天野チルド1
75 5252 村屋 光一 1665 58 若駒
76 9321 春名 理都 1660 99 江古田教室
76 243 秋山 博 1660 327 白門棋道会
78 10306 竹内 好 1657 27 表裏
79 5019 永井 敏樹 1655 445 千葉大学OB
79 1594 今井 正 1655 288 新宿特殊部隊
81 6728 林 亮太郎 1644 78 千葉大学OB
81 8383 天野 有樹 1644 90 佐藤道場
83 9280 沼尾 秀範 1640 122 TOKATSU
84 5563 斉藤 優 1639 114 慶應義塾将研三田会
85 11468 大瀧 莉央 1636 18 千葉大学OB
86 9765 三重野 雄貴 1632 79 江古田教室
87 5880 川森 成輝 1631 232 白門棋道会
88 3770 田村 健一 1626 264 慶應義塾将研三田会
89 10537 原田 拓実 1624 56 蒲田LG
90 7740 菅原 良太 1623 220 千葉大学OB
91 9259 有田 順一 1622 96 桐朋高校将棋部OB
92 6527 佐藤 弘康 1618 165 千葉大学OB
92 10212 太田 海理 1618 137 蒲田LG
92 10843 渡邉 歩高 1618 50 TOKATSU
95 7816 森田 哲平 1617 151 北千住ひよこ
96 77 井桜 正文 1614 339 若駒
96 11434 井上 優太朗 1614 50 白門棋道会
98 9652 高木 明 1613 109 新宿特殊部隊
99 6546 藤岡 秀多 1611 133 桐朋高校将棋部OB
99 4968 星野 雄一郎 1611 141 白門棋道会
101 5557 高橋 守 1606 48 TOKATSU
102 10366 圓谷 晴揮 1603 39 蒲田LG
102 50 渡辺 慶朗 1603 146 常笑会
104 7620 古賀 数隆 1602 134 桐朋高校将棋部OB
105 8469 小林 洋一 1598 70 慶應義塾将研三田会
106 10030 古寺 陽一朗 1597 128 表裏
107 11205 清本 未知 1593 27 江古田教室
108 10010 石橋 幸緒 1591 65 若駒
108 11190 花村 晃斉 1591 49 江古田教室
110 4683 高橋 悠美 1590 317 若駒
111 8841 真木野 芳紀 1589 8 天野チルド1
112 3743 魚返 宏一 1588 140 TOKATSU
112 3621 柴谷 健司 1588 323 新宿特殊部隊
114 11669 女鹿 紘喜 1587 25 TOKATSU
115 6576 柳沢 正勝 1583 179 TOKATSU
115 10018 中村 正明 1583 16 若駒
115 359 佐藤 陽一 1583 175 早稲田の栄光
118 11886 島野 拓朗 1582 11 天野チルド1
119 5433 枝国 純一 1581 217 蒲田将棋クラブ
120 1984 松島 秀幸 1580 531 北千住ひよこ
121 5911 米谷 秀彦 1576 123 若駒
121 8238 鈴木 健次郎 1576 69 慶應義塾将研三田会
123 10623 岡田 涼太郎 1573 69 佐藤道場
124 7642 松本 拓也 1571 267 新宿特殊部隊
125 46 奥村 友朗 1570 2213 蒲田LG
126 58 武田 貴通 1562 166 北千住ひよこ
127 12100 井戸埼 慎 1555 6 早稲田の栄光
128 9680 芦川 真樹 1554 53 佐藤道場
128 6726 秋山 禎浩 1554 138 桐朋高校将棋部OB
130 5564 栗原 昌志 1552 32 慶應義塾将研三田会
131 10140 大塚 政幸 1550 34 常笑会
132 10842 小藤 遼平 1548 36 佐藤道場
132 9379 能勢 俊樹 1548 196 早稲田の栄光
134 9889 谷村 耕平 1546 42 佐藤道場
135 12103 鎌田 敦胤 1541 8 江古田教室
136 9996 中屋敷 太一 1540 39 常笑会
137 10281 遠藤 滉斗 1539 44 白門棋道会
137 8882 白井 秀樹 1539 146 新宿特殊部隊
139 4262 高柳 昌樹 1536 178 早稲田の栄光
140 10969 横川 天紘 1531 11 蒲田LG
140 11439 瀧田 大昴 1531 19 江古田教室
142 8969 原田 博史 1528 158 北千住ひよこ
143 6529 宗 直樹 1527 224 蒲田LG
144 11455 谷内 颯志朗 1524 10 蒲田LG
145 8046 芹澤 哲久 1522 146 桐朋高校将棋部OB
146 11532 清宮 明日翔 1517 15 早稲田の栄光
147 7066 椋田 一暁 1514 44 表裏
147 11665 今泉 光 1514 20 蒲田将棋クラブ
149 11879 武田 淳志 1512 7 早稲田の栄光
150 10620 厳 正輝 1511 50 佐藤道場
151 10793 渕ノ上 悠 1510 54 蒲田LG
152 12178 添田 遼 1508 2 早稲田の栄光
152 11882 谷口 慶至 1508 11 白門棋道会
154 11883 廣瀬 弘来 1505 4 江古田教室
155 313 丸藤 行介 1500 333 白門棋道会
156 11443 戸川 祥 1498 17 TOKATSU
157 4719 越川 忠良 1495 126 千葉大学OB
158 10660 滝 祐子 1493 115 蒲田LG
158 11878 石井 雄久 1493 3 TOKATSU
160 11758 池本 格 1491 6 桐朋高校将棋部OB
161 9543 浅井 高明 1488 107 新宿特殊部隊
162 9376 倉井 陽輔 1487 24 桐朋高校将棋部OB
163 7351 見 康平 1485 7 天野チルド1
164 12101 安藤 佑 1484 2 早稲田の栄光
165 12179 生沼 世名 1481 3 天野チルド1
166 5801 米谷 光彦 1479 91 若駒
167 11885 市川 立也 1477 3 蒲田将棋クラブ
168 6779 宇田川 篤樹 1476 166 桐朋高校将棋部OB
169 11880 石丸 優樹 1471 4 早稲田の栄光
170 169 青木 誠人 1469 109 早稲田の栄光
170 10149 福岡 宏貴 1469 17 桐朋高校将棋部OB
172 11884 石毛 北斗 1462 11 蒲田将棋クラブ
173 10193 新井 裕太 1456 8 千葉大学OB
174 5781 小形 安弘 1454 30 千葉大学OB
175 11881 阪野 塁 1449 9 佐藤道場
176 9034 佐藤 貴彦 1446 93 佐藤道場
177 2076 田端 年一 1441 84 蒲田将棋クラブ
178 12102 並木 裕介 1437 8 江古田教室
179 10368 城野 大晴 1431 54 蒲田LG
180 8726 水島 祐典 1424 40 若駒
181 426 鈴木 順 1423 253 早稲田の栄光
182 9721 近田 直裕 1400 68 蒲田将棋クラブ
183 11014 小松平 勝也 1372 40 蒲田将棋クラブ
184 2042 佐藤 博 1327 405 蒲田将棋クラブ