▲昇級 1位〜 2位 △入替  3位〜 4位 □残留  5位〜 8位 ▽入替  9位〜13位 ▼降級 14位〜16位    
第15回社会人 6月6日 7月18日 9月12日 11月28日 チーム成績 10/31
  2部リーグ白 港区・産業貿易センター浜松町館 港区・産業貿易センター浜松町館 港区・産業貿易センター浜松町館 港区・産業貿易センター浜松町館 勝数 大将 順位 産貿
1回戦 2回戦 3回戦 4回戦 5回戦 6回戦 7回戦 8回戦 9回戦 10回戦 11回戦 12回戦 13回戦 14回戦 15回戦 入替戦 団個
チーム名 10:20 12:30 14:05 15:40 10:10 12:30 14:05 15:40 10:10 12:30 14:05 15:40 10:10 12:30 14:05 15:50 10:00
@ 東大パイナップル 3 C 2 C C C E D D E D 0 3 E D C 11 4 62 10 3    
O名梅 K翔R G早稲 C北ひ N東洋 J原宿 F全逓 Bリス Mミ東 I麻布 E新宿 A光O L川合 H大泉 D日大 東工大  
A 光OKACHI D F E D E 3 3 E 3 E F F E F E   12 3 83 12 2    
N東洋 J原宿 F全逓 Bリス O名梅 K翔R G早稲 C北ひ L川合 H大泉 D日大 @東P Mミ東 I麻布 E新宿    
B リスボン C E D 2 C C 3 2 E 1 D 2 D C 3   9 6 56 10 8    
Mミ東 I麻布 E新宿 A光O L川合 H大泉 D日大 @東P O名梅 K翔R G早稲 C北ひ N東洋 J原宿 F全逓    
C 北千住猛爆隊ひよこ 3 C 1 3 D D E 1 C D 3 D E 1 D   9.5 6 57 6 6  
L川合 H大泉 D日大 @東P Mミ東 I麻布 E新宿 A光O N東洋 J原宿 F全逓 Bリス O名梅 K翔R G早稲    
D 日大桜棋会 1 F E D 2 3 C D C E 0 C C 2 2   9 6 55 8 9    
K翔R O名梅 C北ひ G早稲 J原宿 N東洋 Bリス F全逓 I麻布 Mミ東 A光O E新宿 H大泉 L川合 @東P    
E 新宿特殊部隊 2 0 2 E 2 D 1 3 3 3 2 3 F C 1 C 4 11 44 6 13    
J原宿 N東洋 Bリス F全逓 K翔R O名梅 C北ひ G早稲 H大泉 L川合 @東P D日大 I麻布 Mミ東 A光O 専大G  
F 全逓 D E 1 1 C 2 1 2 0 2 C 3 1 3 C D 5 10 39 4 12    
I麻布 Mミ東 A光O E新宿 H大泉 L川合 @東P D日大 K翔R O名梅 C北ひ G早稲 J原宿 N東洋 Bリス 日立横  
G 稲棋会早稲田の栄光 3 D D 2 D E C C E E 2 C 2 D 2   10 5 61 11 5  
H大泉 L川合 @東P D日大 I麻布 Mミ東 A光O E新宿 J原宿 N東洋 Bリス F全逓 K翔R O名梅 C北ひ    
H オール大泉高校 C 3 D 1 3 3 2 C C 1 C C 3 1 2 3 6 9 44 8 11  
G早稲 C北ひ O名梅 K翔R F全逓 Bリス N東洋 J原宿 E新宿 A光O Mミ東 I麻布 D日大 @東P L川合 KTR  
I 麻布高校OB会 2 1 C 2 2 2 3 2 3 1 1 3 0 0 3   1 14 29 5 16  
F全逓 Bリス N東洋 J原宿 G早稲 C北ひ O名梅 K翔R D日大 @東P L川合 H大泉 E新宿 A光O Mミ東    
J 原宿カサブランカ D 0 E D D 3 C 3 1 2 E C E 3 3   9 7 56 12 7
E新宿 A光O Mミ東 I麻布 D日大 @東P L川合 H大泉 G早稲 C北ひ O名梅 K翔R F全逓 Bリス N東洋    
K 翔風館ROB E 3 E E D C D D F E E 3 D E E   13 2 79 13 1  
D日大 @東P L川合 H大泉 E新宿 A光O Mミ東 I麻布 F全逓 Bリス N東洋 J原宿 G早稲 C北ひ O名梅    
L 川合将棋研究会α C 2 1 D 3 D 3 D C C E C C D D 1 11 4 60 5 4  
C北ひ G早稲 K翔R O名梅 Bリス F全逓 J原宿 N東洋 A光O E新宿 I麻布 Mミ東 @東P D日大 H大泉 調布  
M ミラクル東工大 3 1 1 3 2 1 2 3 2 1 3 3 1 3 C   1 14 33 2 15  
Bリス F全逓 J原宿 N東洋 C北ひ G早稲 K翔R O名梅 @東P D日大 H大泉 L川合 A光O E新宿 I麻布    
N 東洋大学白山会 2 F 3 C 3 C D 2 3 1 1 E 2 C C D 7 8 51 8 10  
A光O E新宿 I麻布 Mミ東 @東P D日大 H大泉 L川合 C北ひ G早稲 K翔R O名梅 Bリス F全逓 J原宿 明治S  
O 名寿備梅 C 0 2 2 1 2 C C 1 D 1 1 1 2 1   4 11 31 0 14  
@東P D日大 H大泉 L川合 A光O E新宿 I麻布 Mミ東 Bリス F全逓 J原宿 N東洋 C北ひ G早稲 K翔R