第14回社会人リーグ リーグ別個人成績ベスト50

1部リーグ   2部リーグ赤   2部リーグ白
順位 コード 氏名 所属 勝数 負数   順位 コード 氏名 所属 勝数 負数   順位 コード 氏名 所属 勝数 負数
1 6223 清水上 徹 NEC 13 2   1 6303 吉田 正和 翔風館NBF 15 0   1 796 伊藤 茂 埼玉大将棋部 14 1
2 2886 石井 豊 蒲田大嘉 13 2   2 1668 若林 正俊 翔風館NBF 15 0   2 302 小泉 卓也 レッツ西日暮里 14 1
3 250 遠藤 正樹 翔風館TLS 13 2   3 1922 斉藤 剛 オール明治 14 1   3 3552 森川 祐介 埼玉大将棋部 14 1
4 4374 下山 知徳 くるくる 13 2   4 6300 桑山 尚司 リコー2 14 1   4 2694 竹内 俊夫 北千住猛爆隊ひよこ 13 2
5 3472 武田 俊平 リコー 12 3   5 1341 竹下 吉郎 音OKACHI 13 2   5 2826 中川 健 翔風館GAO 13 2
6 4861 細川 大市郎 リコー 12 3   6 6210 山田 茂樹 名寿備松 12 3   6 6693 河上 雅史 レッツ西日暮里 13 2
7 4436 桐山 隆 翔風館TLS 12 3   7 5529 鳥居 勉 翔風館NBF 12 2   7 4787 召田 幸男 埼玉大将棋部 12 3
8 79 渡辺 健弥 スーパーゴールド 12 3   8 570 村井 達彦 稲棋会早稲田の栄光 11 4   8 2807 泉 清志 リスボン 11 3
9 83 加藤 徹 NEC 12 3   9 119 渡辺 久記 翔風館NBF 11 1   9 795 清水 雅樹 日大桜棋会 11 4
10 3095 山田 敦幹 オール早稲田 11 3   10 1868 吉野 勇 ナイス埼玉 11 4   10 181 林 正明 日大桜棋会 10 5
11 6506 小牧 毅 翔風館TLS 11 4   11 4459 常谷 誠 翔風館NBF 11 0   11 3024 小滝 元靖 リスボン 10 4
12 71 松本 誠 東工大OB会 11 4   12 900 谷川 俊昭 リコー2 10 5   12 856 佐々木 英治 神風会 10 5
13 2946 山田 洋次 リコー 11 2   13 6861 大橋 雄治 ナイス埼玉 10 5   13 1042 佐藤 成 北千住猛爆隊ひよこ 10 1
14 4908 瀬川 昌司 NEC 11 1   14 6078 山田 剛 東芝 10 5   14 814 岩本 和幸 NEC第2 10 5
15 1457 古賀 一郎 翔風館TLS 11 4   15 3805 野村 一彦 新宿特殊部隊 10 5   15 676 磯田 昭英 全逓 9 5
16 6218 関向 邦人 くるくる 10 3   16 4701 中村 豊 音OKACHI 10 5   16 2876 渡辺 茂樹 全逓 9 6
17 7 瀬良 司 リコー 10 3   17 4200 吉田 正明 a WUG 9 6   17 3203 吉村 祥一 オール大泉高校 9 6
18 940 長岡 俊勝 NEC 10 3   18 3754 増子 雅俊 新宿特殊部隊 9 5   18 123 下村 康史 北千住猛爆隊ひよこ 9 5
19 4283 鈴木 貴幸 蒲田大嘉 10 5   19 2961 山本 真人 東芝 9 6   19 4631 井上 雄一 埼玉大将棋部 9 4
20 1384 辻 清治 NEC 10 4   20 6299 星出 明 リコー2 9 6   20 77 井桜 正文 若駒 9 5
21 1465 嘉野 満 翔風館TLS 9 6   21 3840 池木 茂 ナイス埼玉 9 6   21 6484 村松 和彦 リスボン 9 3
22 117 西本 太郎 調布SC 9 2   22 6757 大澤 直紀 新宿特殊部隊 9 6   22 4496 平 伸弘 レッツ西日暮里 8 0
23 3439 林 隆弘 NEC 9 6   23 1979 柴田 信幸 新宿特殊部隊 9 6   23 6302 川村 工 NEC第2 8 7
24 6435 松尾 哲也 紅萌 9 1   24 511 川口 敏夫 東芝 9 2   24 2743 畠中 秀実 オール大泉高校 8 7
25 4043 河上 良彦 翔風館TLS 9 6   25 3621 柴谷 健司 新宿特殊部隊 9 6   25 6614 小曽川 宗利 全逓 8 7
26 62 小林 庸俊 千葉大学OB 8 7   26 5347 佐藤 歩 原宿カサブランカ 8 0   26 1444 松本 健太郎 日立 8 6
27 5144 愛 達治 スーパーゴールド 8 4   27 3020 大槻 古々郎 オール明治 8 6   27 3737 泉 真理 沖電気工業 8 7
28 3056 吉崎 康雄 東工大OB会 8 7   28 2063 田中 義裕 白門棋道会2 8 6   28 4603 世良 博俊 オール大泉高校 8 6
29 6385 高徳 昌毅 調布SC 8 4   29 6165 宮田 暁 リコー2 8 7   29 131 橋本 孝治 沖電気工業 8 3
30 6061 秋山 太郎 スーパーゴールド 8 3   30 6508 高橋 範行 名寿備松 8 4   30 377 加藤 勝起 レッツ西日暮里 8 3
31 2605 阿部 信一郎 常笑会 8 7   31 6577 石井 健太郎 名寿備松 8 7   31 708 林 満雄 リスボン 8 5
32 3049 樋口 達志 東工大OB会 8 7   32 4327 椋木 陽一郎 リコー2 8 6   32 6083 若林 功 翔風館GAO 8 5
33 828 鈴木 純一 スーパーゴールド 8 4   33 3164 芳賀 照男 東芝 8 4   33 519 中川 篤人 若駒 8 3
34 98 松田 一彦 オール東大 8 5   34 6324 久保本 晃夫 東芝 7 4   34 4635 桜井 昌義 埼玉大将棋部 8 3
35 6225 高橋 健郎 くるくる 8 4   35 3554 伊藤 亨史 オール明治 7 0   35 179 富永 真司 日大桜棋会 8 6
36 6386 伊丹 健雄 調布SC 8 4   36 1701 森 英樹 原宿カサブランカ 7 4   36 237 政門 一美 全逓 7 8
37 380 坂倉 正則 オール早稲田 8 5   37 1035 小栗 義孝 東芝 7 4   37 4741 加藤 智也 日立 7 7
38 4397 堀井 淳之 オール東大 8 4   38 3477 近長 邦彦 ナイス埼玉 7 7   38 1698 内山 幹夫 オール大泉高校 7 8
39 4400 古土井 聡 オール早稲田 8 5   39 64 村上 均 一歩 7 4   39 855 岩瀬 弘和 神風会 7 5
40 1913 河原 慶 くるくる 7 5   40 4195 小笠原 一郎 WUG 7 8   40 697 山富 浩 沖電気工業 7 8
41 4252 菊田 裕司 紅萌 7 1   41 6360 渡辺 達雄 原宿カサブランカ 7 8   41 1574 近藤 達 オール大泉高校 7 4
42 5425 池田 将 光OKACHI 7 7   42 1594 今井 正 新宿特殊部隊 7 8   42 696 小林 恒夫 日大桜棋会 7 6
43 4403 水野 浩樹 東工大OB会 7 8   43 173 上山 徹 稲棋会早稲田の栄光 7 7   43 243 秋山 博 翔風館GAO 7 3
44 100 金子 タカシ オール東大 7 7   44 4152 生島 泰明 白門棋道会2 7 8   44 40 金子 靖史 立教大学紫龍会 7 8
45 2765 藤田 一暁 常笑会 7 8   45 1049 今成 邦夫 北千住猛爆隊 7 8   45 888 田中 英幸 日立 7 8
46 3 野山 知敬 リコー 7 2   46 6720 大峰 裕之 名寿備松 7 8   46 4276 藤井 剛 東京理科大学OB会 7 8
47 5083 川上 岳男 光OKACHI 7 7   47 4192 笹井 徹 北千住猛爆隊 7 7   47 803 岡部 文洋 NEC第2 7 8
48 4597 浜 真之 千葉大学OB 7 4   48 4738 藤原 隆幸 リコー2 7 4   48 1198 鎌田 健次 全逓 7 8
49 2910 伊藤 伸哉 紅萌 7 7   49 6002 長岡 洋平 名寿備松 7 1   49 6412 宮本 和明 リスボン 7 5
50 55 外山 茂 オール早稲田 7 4   50 6853 武内 譲司 麻布高校OB会 7 4   50 4264 長谷川 幸春 神風会 7 7

 

3部リーグ赤   3部リーグ白   3部リーグ青
順位 コード 氏名 所属 勝数 負数   順位 コード 氏名 所属 勝数 負数   順位 コード 氏名 所属 勝数 負数
1 6781 早川 晃司 翔風館ROB 14 1   1 4412 黒川 紀夫 白門棋道会 15 0   1 4836 中村 明弘 あり 13 2
2 1450 前田 亮 翔風館ROB 14 0   2 5361 久富 達也 川合将棋研究会α 14 1   2 3736 久野 和也 ミラクル東工大 13 2
3 5325 和井田 祐司 翔風館ROB 13 2   3 313 丸藤 行介 白門棋道会 14 1   3 6956 入子 直樹 明治SAKIURA 13 2
4 4345 青木 規雄 都立大学八雲 12 3   4 6047 国沢 健一 専大グリーントップ 13 2   4 6001 上田 正彦 明治SAKIURA 13 2
5 6344 浅香 光男 東洋大学白山会 11 4   5 6843 松下 和広 ゼファー 13 2   5 6729 内田 康裕 ミラクル東工大 13 2
6 475 清水 敬司 桐朋高校将棋部OB 11 1   6 4716 中島 靖彦 白門棋道会 13 2   6 6799 原田 隆範 SHR 12 3
7 458 佐藤 秀一 東洋大学白山会 11 3   7 3505 武田 輝雄 北斗星 12 3   7 4664 村田 隆一 神奈川県教職員 12 3
8 1019 大貫 英範 長谷工コーポレーション 11 4   8 4158 小佐野 裕 白門棋道会 12 3   8 6366 清水 克真 ナイス棋友会 12 3
9 2040 大森 千令 国学院大学OB会 11 4   9 4056 岡安 玲士 川合将棋研究会α 11 3   9 3725 鈴木 孝一 SONY 12 3
10 6838 木村 貴一 翔風館ROB 11 2   10 446 椿 繁裕 日立横浜 11 4   10 6800 見生 恒雄 SHR 12 3
11 4736 中島 進 桐朋高校将棋部OB 11 1   11 6787 加藤 寿宏 ゼファー 11 4   11 3724 北島 一也 SONY 11 4
12 6531 河野 健一 羽生棋友会 11 4   12 6703 鈴木 孝太郎 北斗星 11 3   12 3121 山本 善光 青山学院大学OB 11 1
13 6294 井上 了三 ニフティ1 11 4   13 6584 鈴木 岳 専大グリーントップ 11 4   13 6640 長久保 敏雄 ナイス棋友会 11 4
14 1984 松島 秀幸 羽生棋友会 10 5   14 4873 川合 仁 川合将棋研究会α 11 3   14 4572 山本 直喜 あり 11 4
15 552 島 達郎 桐朋高校将棋部OB 10 0   15 4687 松長 喜久郎 NTT 11 4   15 4835 高沢 恒夫 あり 10 5
16 5443 早川 鉄一郎 TOKATSU 10 3   16 4715 吉田 俊哉 白門棋道会 10 0   16 3857 今井 敏博 SONY 10 5
17 3071 加藤 宏 東洋大学白山会 10 2   17 1943 近村 幸道 スマイル 10 5   17 6802 田中 行介 SHR 10 5
18 6288 村田 稔 ニフティ1 10 5   18 4923 中島 次郎 白門棋道会 10 4   18 89 金井 謙雄 新日鐵 9 6
19 6292 武村 久 ニフティ1 10 2   19 567 前田 種良 セガ 10 5   19 2898 金沢 良行 横浜市役所 9 6
20 6935 端山 徹也 翔風館ROB 9 2   20 2912 岩谷 隆雄 日立横浜 10 5   20 4556 猪俣 清人 日建設計 9 4
21 4312 有山 寿弘 全逓B 9 5   21 5157 長谷川 昌宏 富士ゼロックス 10 5   21 1225 渡辺 孝 名寿備竹 9 6
22 7503 早川 健治 翔風館ROB 9 2   22 518 大山 栄  NTT 10 5   22 1653 小池 俊介 新日鐵 9 6
23 5207 赤井 正仁 棋楽・81 9 3   23 6686 江崎 浩 専大グリーントップ 10 1   23 4847 吉田 正志 都立大学都鳥 9 4
24 6546 藤岡 秀多 桐朋高校将棋部OB 9 2   24 3828 榎本 直俊 川合将棋研究会α 10 1   24 3516 小川 俊夫 あり 9 6
25 6524 佐伯 将人 TOKATSU 9 4   25 4404 岸本 康史 セガ 9 6   25 4076 石本 匡 富士通SSL 9 6
26 5284 狼谷 力 TOKATSU 8 6   26 6390 梅沢 二郎 ニフティ2 9 6   26 6770 佐藤 正之 日建設計 8 7
27 46 奥村 友朗 桐朋高校将棋部OB 8 3   27 3706 菊山 博 紙友会 9 5   27 6573 内野 和夫 ナイス棋友会 8 7
28 3441 森田 辰夫 日大桜門会 8 5   28 5399 野中 卓 川合将棋研究会α 9 1   28 3504 阿邊 恵一 名寿備竹 8 7
29 6937 保刈 正 棋楽・81 8 7   29 6939 米山 伸 北斗星 9 6   29 4680 根岸 晃市 都立大学都鳥 8 5
30 4845 柿沼 勇 羽生棋友会 8 7   30 4429 高倉 健 NTT 9 6   30 4830 塚本 浩之 駒沢大学OB会 8 6
31 6736 佐藤 丈靖 TOKATSU 8 3   31 4209 桜井 功 スマイル 9 2   31 3727 中村 真備 SONY 8 5
32 4166 大村 昌利 ニフティ1 8 6   32 4406 中川 輝彦 セガ 9 5   32 4199 郡 健次郎 新日鐵 8 7
33 6081 村中 俊彦 桐朋高校将棋部OB 8 4   33 636 奥田 英成 セガ 9 6   33 6950 磯部 正幸 ミラクル東工大 8 7
34 616 谷井 聖視 長谷工コーポレーション 7 5   34 6660 斉藤 英明 白門棋道会 9 4   34 4284 河野 信雄 SONY 8 3
35 4179 松原 重章 国学院大学OB会 7 4   35 6057 風見 知洋 川合将棋研究会α 9 3   35 3843 仲島 原志 あり 8 3
36 6367 水平 盛幸 羽生棋友会 7 8   36 3730 佐藤 直人 富士ゼロックス 8 7   36 6793 野村 誠司 青山学院大学OB 8 6
37 2010 村上 昇 国学院大学OB会 7 4   37 6340 岡本 隆幸 埼大OB 8 7   37 158 手塚 信男 日建設計 8 7
38 4177 渋谷 洋太郎 国学院大学OB会 7 7   38 3532 大石 哲也 埼大OB 8 7   38 3559 茅野 正芳 東京都教職員 8 7
39 371 小野 三枝子 フェアリープリンセス 7 5   39 6602 小林 伸也 学習院大学櫻将会 8 5   39 4356 寺田 義彦 都立大学都鳥 8 4
40 6389 門井 明志 翔風館ROB 7 5   40 6635 近藤 登喜夫 日立横浜 8 7   40 3537 有元 洋志 沖電気工業第2 8 7
41 6343 橋口 昌幸 東洋大学白山会 7 3   41 4820 多田 勝己 日立横浜 8 7   41 6804 鈴木 竜一 SHR 7 7
42 4238 天野 伸 都立大学八雲 7 4   42 6949 上條 賢治 ゼファー 8 6   42 1391 大蔵 啓二 名寿備竹 7 6
43 2561 貞升 南 フェアリープリンセス 6 6   43 3762 大湊 亮 川合将棋研究会α 8 4   43 4478 西田 文太郎 リコー3 7 5
44 395 藁谷 宏之 日大桜門会 6 2   44 6648 舟田 祐介 学習院大学櫻将会 8 0   44 4357 中佐藤 昭 新日鐵 7 8
45 6014 斉藤 英雄 羽生棋友会 6 9   45 6938 大垣 卓也 北斗星 8 2   45 6575 中里 正則 ナイス棋友会 7 5
46 4443 若山 保 ニフティ1 6 9   46 3698 高橋 利実 埼大OB 8 7   46 4613 樋口 雄司 沖電気工業第2 7 8
47 282 宮沢 正志 棋楽・81 6 9   47 3628 鷹巣 克美 ゼファー 8 3   47 1993 丹野 孝一 ナイス棋友会 7 8
48 327 柳屋 さん福 谷中タートルズ 6 7   48 6944 大森 常一 新宿機動部隊 7 8   48 6347 吉野 大道 明治SAKIURA 7 7
49 6884 浮田 俊雄 棋楽・81 6 6   49 3115 清水 幹雄 スマイル 7 5   49 3520 片岡 泰 都立大学都鳥 7 4
50 459 佐久間 正泰 東洋大学白山会 6 4   50 5205 伴瀬 則行 北斗星 7 8   50 6628 石川 裕治 ミラクル東工大 7 6

 

4部リーグ                            
順位 コード 氏名 所属 勝数 負数                            
1 3590 平田 健二 紫龍会 14 1                            
2 4314 室井 仁志 紫龍会 13 1                            
3 6989 勝島 英貴 税理士会2 12 3                            
4 6611 野口 修宏 ピーエス楽将クラブ 12 3                            
5 6514 加藤 弘文 なし 11 1                            
6 6437 片瀬 由久 紫龍会 11 3                            
7 13 門脇 和雄 紫龍会 11 4                            
8 6209 今泉 博史 なし 11 4                            
9 6643 山之内 聡 専大ナップタイム 11 4                            
10 733 斉藤 一弘 清水建設 11 0                            
11 5074 星山 昭 税理士会1 11 4                            
12 6733 露木 幟 ピーエス楽将クラブ 11 3                            
13 5156 安藤 貴章 北千住猛爆隊たまご 10 4                            
14 1383 三田 訓義 北千住猛爆隊たまご 10 5                            
15 1259 武田 栄吉 税理士会1 10 5                            
16 151 渡嘉敷 通武 清水建設 10 2                            
17 7530 大木 孝一 ピーエス楽将クラブ 9 1                            
18 1727 松田 周平 税理士会2 9 6                            
19 6842 亀川 貴之 東京農大将棋部OB会 9 1                            
20 3066 山之内 雅景 SRA 9 6                            
21 256 小山 久雄 町田市役所 9 3                            
22 6644 横尾 雄一郎 専大ナップタイム 9 4                            
23 6888 池田 祐介 東京農大将棋部OB会 9 3                            
24 1545 斉藤 俊 ピーエス楽将クラブ 9 4                            
25 735 菅野 正憲 清水建設 9 6                            
26 6585 松本 豊 専大ナップタイム 8 3