第14回社会人リーグ一覧表(最終順位表)

▽9位〜12位 ▼13位〜16位   △2位まで ▲3,4位 ▽9位〜13位 ▼14位以下   △2位まで ▲3,4位 ▽9位〜13位 ▼14位以下
  1部リーグ           2部リーグ赤           2部リーグ白      
順位 チーム名 勝数 大将   順位 チーム名 勝数 大将   順位 チーム名 勝数 大将
1 リコー 14 75 11   1 翔風館NBF 14 93 11   1 埼玉大将棋部 13 73.5 13
2 NEC 14 74 14   2 オール明治 13 64 12   2 レッツ西日暮里 12 71 14
3 翔風館TLS 12 75 9   3 リコー2 11 63 10   3 リスボン 12 67 11
4 くるくる 12 66 8   4 名寿備松 10 61 9   4 北千住猛爆隊ひよこ 11 55 12
5 オール早稲田 11 62.5 12   5 東芝 9 63 8   5 翔風館GAO 9 61 6
6 調布SC 8 47 7   6 ナイス埼玉 9 58 7   6 日大桜棋会 8 57 10
7 オール東大 7 54.5 8   7 新宿特殊部隊 9 58 5   7 若駒 8 55 5
8 スーパーゴールド 6 58 7   8 音OKACHI 9 57 8   8 全逓 8 52 6
9 紅萌 6 51 5   9 稲棋会早稲田の栄光 7 48 10   9 神風会 8 48.5 4
10 蒲田大嘉 6 49.5 11   10 一歩 6 37 5   10 オール大泉高校 7 49 6
11 東工大OB会 6 47 7   11 麻布高校OB会 5 44 5   11 立教大学紫龍会 6 48 4
12 常笑会 6 43 2   12 東北大学OB会 5 39 6   12 沖電気工業 4 48 7
13 東大パイナップル 4 32.5 2   13 原宿カサブランカ 4 43 11   13 NEC第2 4 45 7
14 光OKACHI 3 43 7   14 北千住猛爆隊 4 38 5   14 日立 4 43 6
15 稲棋会紺碧の空 3 32 5   15 白門棋道会2 3 35 2   15 東京理科大学OB会 4 41 5
16 千葉大学OB 2 30 5   16 WUG 2 39 6   16 千葉工業大学OB 2 25 4

 

△2位まで ▲3,4位 ▼15位以下   △2位まで ▲3,4位 ▼15位以下   △2位まで ▲3,4位 ▼15位以下
  3部リーグ赤           3部リーグ白           3部リーグ青      
順位 チーム名 勝数 大将   順位 チーム名 勝数 大将   順位 チーム名 勝数 大将
1 翔風館ROB 15 84 13   1 白門棋道会 15 87 13   1 あり 13 69 13
2 桐朋高校将棋部OB 14 81 14   2 川合将棋研究会α 14 82 11   2 ミラクル東工大 12 65 12
3 東洋大学白山会 11 73 9   3 専大グリーントップ 13 69 11   3 ナイス棋友会 12 63 8
4 ニフティ1 11 66 7   4 NTT 9 57 6   4 明治SAKIURA 11 66 9
5 都立大学八雲 10 57 10   5 ゼファー 8 59 2   5 SONY 10 62 8
6 TOKATSU 9 68 10   6 北斗星 8 58 7   6 SHR 10 61.5 12
7 羽生棋友会 9 59 10   7 スマイル 8 54 10   7 都立大学都鳥 9 60 5
8 国学院大学OB会 7 45 7   8 セガ 8 52 9   8 新日鐵 9 54 10
9 長谷工コーポレーション 7 45 3   9 日立横浜 8 52 2   9 青山学院大学OB 9 54 9
10 WWP 6 50 5   10 埼大OB 7 49 6   10 東京都教職員 7 52 8
11 棋楽・81 5 48 3   11 学習院大学櫻将会 7 48 6   11 リコー3 6 49 3
12 名寿備梅 5 43 5   12 新宿機動部隊 5 39 6   12 駒沢大学OB会 6 46.5 7
13 日大桜門会 5 35 9   13 紙友会 4 34 8   13 神奈川県教職員 5 46 4
14 谷中タートルズ 3 29 5   14 富士ゼロックス 3 41 9   14 横浜市役所 4 42 7
15 フェアリープリンセス 2 28 6   15 ニフティ2 3 29 9   15 名寿備竹 4 42 5
16 全逓B 1 29 4   16 富士通ティーメイツ 0 29 5   16 沖電気工業第2 4 41 5
                        17 富士通SSL 3 36 2
                        18 日建設計 1 35 8

 

△8位まで                          
  4部リーグ                                
順位 チーム名 勝数 大将                          
1 紫龍会 13 77 7                          
2 ピーエス楽将クラブ 12 69 8                          
3 千葉大ピーナッツ 12 67 11                          
4 北千住猛爆隊たまご 12 59.5 9                          
5 なし 11 61 13                          
6 税理士会2 10 57 5                          
7 清水建設 9 65 12                          
8 税理士会1 9 62 4                          
9 専大ナップタイム 8 63 11                          
10 東京農大将棋部OB会 8 60 9                          
11 楽将会21 8 56 9                          
12 千金 5 51 5                          
13 金煙桂角 5 42 1                          
14 セガ2 5 40 4                          
15 SRA 4 43 9                          
16 杉並区役所 4 38.5 6                          
17 日大桜奨会 4 33 6                          
18 NECソフト 3 39 9                          
19 町田市役所 3 30 8                          
20 沖電気工業第3 2 28 4